A POBRA

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS   

INSCRÍBETE

 

PROXIMAMENTE 01

 

 

Listado de inscritos

TRAIL (22,8 km)


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
ARMENTAL ROO, ROSA CLUB HÉRCULES TERMARIA A CORUÑA
PIÑEIRO GONZALEZ, MANUEL CLUB HÉRCULES TERMARIA A CORUÑA
GARRIDO PATÓN, IRENE GARRIDO PATON VIGO
MOLOWNY GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO L@S INSENSAT@S VIGO (PONTEVEDRA)
DÍAZ COTÓN, VIDAL CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAZ PARDO, DANIEL LA GRAMOLA GTR AMES
SANTOS TEIJELO , CARLOS VGA RUNNERS VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA
PIÑEIRO REY, ARTURO SD BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
VAZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO VAL DO DUBRA
BAS ROTH, NICOLÁS FERNANDO CLUB ATLETISMO SADA A CORUÑA
PÉREZ BLANCO, ÁLVARO CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ, AMIRA NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
VIAÑO LISTE, CARLOS INDEPENDENTE ORDES
RÍOS GIMÉNEZ, ADOLFO OMAR CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO MILLADOIRO- AMES
TRIÑANES SANCHEZ, CARLOS INDEPENDENTE BOIRO
ELOSUA CAPELLAN, JUAN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TEO
MONTOIRO SALVADO, MARÍA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO
LEMA FERNADEZ, CARLOS INDEPENDENTE NEGREIRA
VLLLANUSTRE ABUIN , GERMAN SD BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
DE LA FUENTE IGLESIAS, EVA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
XAMARDO FIGUEIRA, MIGUEL SACHACAMIÑOS RIANXO
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, EDUARDO C.D. RIA DE AROUSA NOIA
FERNÁNDEZ LORES, BRUNO C.D. RIA DE AROUSA O GROVE
RIVAS RIO , CRISTINA CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PEREZ CASTELAO, VANESSA CDM VERTICE FONSAGRADA
CAROU CARRIL, ALBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO NOIA
PÉREZ CASTRO, DAVID OS ESFOLA ARRÓS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FOLGOSO ROCHA, MANUEL CLUB RUNNING SPORT TRAIL BARBADÁS
CID SANMARTIN, ROBERTO CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA PERILLO
RIVAS RIO, AGUSTIN CDM VÉRTICE BOIRO
MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ, JORGE RUNAWAYS A CORUÑA
MIRAGAYA LÓPEZ, PABLO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MANEIRO FREIRE, VÍCTOR CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TEO
PASANDÍN GARCÍA, JESÚS MANUEL RUNAWAYS A CORUÑA
VILASOA SILVA, JOSE FRANCISCO OS AFORCADOS MTB BOIRO
CASTELAO TEJO, JOSE LUIS CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MATO PEÓN, CELESTINO PONTE TRAIL NOIA
PEDROSA, MIGUEL INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
MARTINO PÉREZ, JULIO CÉSAR VALDEÓN SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
GRANDÍO VICENTE, ARACELI HÉRCULES TERMARIA A CORUÑA
DOMINGUEZ PIÑEIRO, CHEMA SD BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
BLANCO LAIÑO, FRAN TRIBU TRAIL BOIRO
DIEZ BERMUDEZ, SILVIA EGOVARROS DE VIVEIRO CULLEREDO
CARREIRA NODAR, JORGE CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA
CALVO DOPAZO, VERÓNICA CDM VERTICE DODRO
SUAREZ REDONDO, XABIER TRIBU TRAIL RIANXO
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL O CARBALLIÑO
ARIAS ALVAREZ, HUGO CDM VÉRTICE VEDRA
TUBIO DAVILA, JOSE TRIBU TRAIL POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
SALVADO TEJEDOR, ROBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CASTRO HERMIDA, JUAN JOSE TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
BOUZA PORTA, LUIS MIGUEL PC SANTA MARTA ORTIGUEIRA RIBEIRA
BARRAL VARELA, JUAN JESÚS LA GRAMOLA GTR BRIÓN
ROMERO NUÑEZ, IVAN VGA RUNNERS VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
GONZÁLEZ SANTAMARÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL S.D. BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
MARTINEZ ARIAS, NATALIA INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VEIGA BERMEJO, ARACELI ARTABROS A CORUÑA
ABALO CHOUZA , NARCISO INDEPENDENTE BOIRO
PENA TORREIRA, AMADOR CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
GONZÁLEZ FREIRE, MARIO 3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES PEDRO NIMO BRIÓN

MINI TRAIL (14,2 km)


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
SALMONTE VARELA, ÁNGELES CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
RIVAS IGLESIAS, MARIA INDEPENDENTE MARÍN
BODAÑO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, MANUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
CORRALES CASTRO, JESUS ANGEL RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
LIMA, FATIMA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO LA CORUÑA
ALVARELLOS VALES, FERNANDO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
DIEGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
LÓPEZ DAVILA, LAURA INDEPENDENTE A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, SERGIO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, LUCÍA PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES, CAMILO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
VIGO LIÑARES, ANA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DAFONTE DIEGUEZ, CRISTOBAL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ORDOÑEZ SALCEDO, NANCY SUSANA INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
LANDROVE RODRIGUEZ , URBANO INDEPENDENTE ORTIGUEIRA
FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO, SAMUEL CERVECERÍA O COTÓN NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
HIPÓLITO PÉREZ, ANDREA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BAÑA SANDÁ, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SANCHEZ ROMERO, ALAZNE INDEPENDENTE PONTEDEUME
FERNÁNDEZ DEVESA, JULIO RIA DE AROUSA O GROVE
VEIGA BLANCO, MONTSE ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO
LOPEZ BESTEIRO, ALICIA INDEPENDENTE LUGO
PAZOS BARBEITO, OSCAR ATLETAS ACEADAMA CAMBRE
DÍEZ POLO, MANU INDEPENDENTE NOIA
POSE BARREIRO, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO MILLARAIO SANTIAGO
CASTRO CORES, CARMEN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO PINO O
TOURIÑO FERREIRÓS, MÓNICA KENNEL DEN CATOIRA
REY DA SILVA, DOLORES ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COSTA FAYA, SARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
LAGO FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS PASA OU ENTORNA NARÓN
ABEIJÓN COSTA, FRANCISCO CLUB ATLETISMO DE OUTES AMES
PEREZ BURGOS, ANGEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CEREIJO BLANCO, LUIS INDEPENDENTE CARBALLO
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, LUZ INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
LODEIRO SANCHEZ, JOSÉ ALBERTO INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
PEDREIRA SINDE, CESAR ANOVA RACING TEAM PUENTE ULLA
ROMERO PARADA, KIKO SD BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
MUÑIZ SANVICENTE, MIGUEL SD BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
CASAL SANTOS, MARCOS INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MARTÍNEZ SÓÑORA, FERNANDO PADRUN ROIS
SANZ MENDIGUCHÍA, BÁRBARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARNERO RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FABEIRO ROMERO, MARIA CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COIRA DURÁN, VÍCTOR ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNANDEZ-COUTO GOMEZ, LUIS INDEPENDENTE AMES
DELGADO REGUEIRA, ESTEFANÍA INDEPENDENTE ARTEIXO
SANTOMÉ SOTO, DAMIÁN INDEPENDENTE SILLEDA
SALGADO ALBORES, MAITE INDEPENDENTE LA CORUÑA
MONTEAGUDO RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO INDEPENDENTE LA CORUÑA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ÁLEX FORCAREI TEAM FORCAREI
ABAL MORRAZO, EMILIO INDEPENDENTE CAMBADOS
SUEIRO IGLESIAS, ESTEBAN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
BERMÚDEZ BRAVO, IVÁN LA PLAZITA A CORUÑA
GARRIDO MIGUEZ, MARA C.D. RIA DE AROUSA O GROVE
RIVAS ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO INDEPENDENTE PONTEVEDRA
BOO FARIÑA, SALVADOR TRIBU TRAIL POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA , JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDENTE LA ESTRADA
TRIÑANES TEDIN , CATARINA KENNEL DEN VIGO
MARTINEZ PENIN, CRISTIAN KENNEL DEN VIGO
PIÑEIR PÉREZ , ÓSCAR KENNEL DEN VIGO
MARTINEZ MAYO, RUBEN CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
MANEIRO SÁNCHEZ, ROI 3&RUN BOIRO
TOUCEDO SANTOS, ESTEBAN CLUB SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN BOIRO
PEREIRAS COUTO, ALVARO INDEPENDENTE BOQUEIXON
LADO TORRES, JOSÉ CARLOS INCOR QUEIRUGA
VIGO BARREIRA, ANA RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
GONZALEZMACEIRA, BEATRIZ RUNNINGOLEIROS ACORUÑA
FERREIRO BRANDÓN, CRISTINA RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
LOIS, BEGO RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
RIO SILVA, JOSE LUIS RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
MARTINEZ RICO , ALBERTO CDM VÉRTICE BOQUEIXON
GOYANES MARTINEZ, SUSANA RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
VEIGA BLANCO, EMMA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
ESPIÑO ALBELA, ANDREA INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
BUIG FERNANDEZ, ALEXIS 3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO RIANXO
ALCALDE RESUA , OSCAR 3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO BOIRO
ABELLAN YEPES, DAMIAN INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA BELÉN LA GRAMOLA GALAICO TRAIL RUN LALÍN
BEAHÍN VÁZQUEZ, MARCOS INDEPENDENTE CULLEREDO
DIEGUEZ RIVERA, ROSA MARIA INDEPENDENTE A RUA DE VALDEORRAS
GONZÁLEZ DIÉGUEZ, BRAIS INDEPENDENTE A RUA DE VALDEORRAS
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, TAMARA A GRAMOLA GTR DOZÓN
SANTOS MORALES, SUSAN XISTRA A CORUÑA
VAAMONDE AGRELO, RAQUEL INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
BURES MIGUENS , XOSE MANUEL TRIBU TRAIL BOIRO
ANSOAR SAMPAYO, XOSE INDEPENDENTE CHANTADA
LAREO CREO, DANIEL TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
GOMEZ LOBATO, DAVID INDEPENDENTE BOQUEIXON
CES CRISTOBO, MANUEL TRIBU TRAIL ROIS
SANTOS GARCIA, JUAN JOSE TRIBU TRAIL RIVEIRA
MAYO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON TRIBU TRAIL MUROS
FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO, JOSE MARIA TRIBU TRAIL RIBEIRA
MORRONE MOLLO, NATALIA INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
PALACIOS MARTIN, JESÚS CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BRALO NIMO, ISMAEL TRIBU TRAIL ROIS
VIANA LÓPEZ, JULIO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MAREQUE MARTINEZ, MARIA TARTARUGAS SANTIAGO
ROMAY GOMEZ, CESAR INDEPENDENTE BOIRO
BARROSO PEREZ, BEATRIZ TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
REY RIVAS , ISA INDEPENDENTE BRION
FERNÁNDEZ TORRES , OLIVIER PUNISHER TEAM RIANXO
IBÁÑEZ PEREIRO, AITOR TRIBU TRAIL RIBEIRA
SANDA GUERRA, MARILUZ LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE LA BARCALA CAMBRE
RODRÍGUEZ OTERO, MARIO ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR AMES
SANTOS CARRO, KATY INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
GOMEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CIBREIRO MENDEZ, MIGUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS SILLEDA
OUTEIRAL RESUA, GUADALUPE CAR MARISQUEIRO BOIRO
DE LA MATA GARCIA, ANTONIO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO
LAMELA MENDEZ, MIGUEL INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
IGLESIAS VIGO, JAVIER INDEPENDENTE PADRÓN
MARTINEZ RICO , BORJA INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO, JOSÉ MANUEL CDM VÉRTICE OUTES
LÓPEZ MUÑOZ, PEDRO INDEPENDENTE PRADOLUENGO
FABEIRO ROMERO, JOSEFA CDM VÉRTICE MUROS
GUTIERREZ CONDE, BEGOÑA CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
TOVÍO MOS, M° ÁNGELES CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MARTINEZ SILVEIRA, LUIS CLODOMIRO CDM VÉRTICE VEDRA
PAIS TRIGO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDENTE NEGREIRA
LUNA DOMINGUEZ, JUAN TRIBU TRAIL RIVEIRA
BAUTIS OTERO, JUAN MANUEL UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTIAGO MILLADOIRO
PAZ SILVA, FRANCISCO ADÁN INDEPENDENTE RIBEIRA
MARTIS MIRANDA, MANUEL INDEPENDENTE RIVEIRA
MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ, ANTOLÍN C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO VIGO
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN INDEPENDENTE ESTEIRO
ORDOÑEZ PARDEIRO, DAMIAN INDEPENDIENTE BOIRO

Concellos

patrocinadores