CONCELLO DE MUROS

CONCELLO DE MUROS

Muros

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS   

INSCRICIÓN   

PROXIMAMENTE 01

Listado de inscritos

TRAIL LONGO (27 km)


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
MARTÍNEZ MOSQUERA, TOMÁS INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
RECOUSO SIERRA, ALEJANDRO INDEPENDENTE CAMBRE
MÉNDEZ QUINTELA, FRANCISCO CHOTACABRAS 21K AMES
BARRAL VARELA, JUAN JESÚS LA GRAMOLA GTR BRIÓN
GUERRERO GALVAN, SALVADOR TRIBU TRAIL RONDA
MANEIRO FREIRE, VÍCTOR LA GRAMOLA GTR TEO
MOLOWNY GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO L@S INSENSAT@S VIGO
PAZ PARDO, DANIEL LA GRAMOLA GTR AMES
BAS ROTH, NICOLÁS FERNANDO CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA A CORUÑA
REZA FERNÁNDEZ, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE AMES
PÉREZ BLANCO, ÁLVARO CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ, AMIRA NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
RÍOS GIMÉNEZ, ADOLFO OMAR CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO MILLADOIRO-AMES
COUTO NAYA, DIEGO A.D. JARNACHAS A CORUÑA
ELOSUA, JUAN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TEO
DÍAZ COTÓN, VIDAL CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, XOSÉ MARÍA TRIBU TRAIL SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
RODRÍGUEZ FRAGA, FERNANDO GALAICO TRAIL RUN BERTAMIRÁNS
LAMELA FORMOSO, TEODORO ESFOLA ARRÓS AMES
SEXTO AGUIAR, JAVIER AD JARNACHAS A CORUÑA
VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ALFREDO INDEPENDENTE LUGO
MARTINO PÉREZ, JULIO VALDEÓN SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CAROU CARRIL, ALBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO NOIA
LESTON DEL RIO, ADELINO AD DOWNHILL MUROS
PÉREZ CAMBEIRO, JUAN BAUTISTA PRAIA DE CARNOTA TRAIL RUNNERS MUROS
CALVO CASTRO, IVÁN TRIBU TRAIL NEGREIRA
FEIJOO FERREIRO, DANIEL CLUB PIRAGÜISMO AS PONTES AS PONTES
BELHADJ BENZIANE, HAMZA INDEPENDENTE ORDES
VIAÑO LISTE, CARLOS INDEPENDENTE ORDES
GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, JON INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
CASTELAO TEJO, JOSE LUIS CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
RIOBO ESTEVEZ, ROBERTO XESTEIRAS TEO
DÍAZ BAUTISTA, JOSE ANGEL CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA BETANZOS
PARÍS LÓPEZ, JOSÉ KURAI ABEGONDO
MON CASARIEGO, LUIS AD JARNACHAS CARBALLO
EIRIS PONTE, JESÚS RUN4ONE CARBALLO
GONZÁLEZ FREIRE, MARIO 3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES PEDRO NIMO BRIÓN
CONDE SEOANE, OLALLA CASTROTRAIL OURENSE
VAZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO VAL DO DUBRA
GARCIA GONZALEZ, CRISTOBAL CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO PONTEAREAS
DOMINGUEZ PEREDA, IVÁN AD JARNACHAS A CORUÑA
VARELA CRESPO, VANESSA INDEPENDENTE ARTEIXO
GÓMEZ BLANCO, ROBERTO INDEPENDENTE MACEDA
BARREIRO CORDEIRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER NOSPORTLIMIT CARNOTA
LOIS, BEGO RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
FER REN, JOSE LA GRAMOLA GTR TOURO
VILLAVERDE LÓPEZ, JESUS CLUB RED BOAR TEO
GARCÍA ESMORIS, JOSÉ LUIS INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PEREIRO BLANCO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE NEGREIRA
ESTÉVEZ RAMA, JAVIER KURAI A CORUÑA
RODRIGUEZ VILLAR, CRISTINA CLUB ATLETISMO MACEDA VERIN
LUSTRES SAMPEDRO, RICARDO INDEPENDENTE MILLADOIRO
PÉREZ CASTRO, DAVID OS ESFOLA ARRÓS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ, EMILIO JOSÉ INDEPENDENTE BERTAMIRÁNS
MIRA IGLESIAS, JUAN MANUEL ARTROGAL- TRI498 ORDES
GRELA PORTAS, JOSE INDEPENDENTE PADRON
PUMARIÑO PÉREZ, AMADOR ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR MONDOÑEDO
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL O CARBALLIÑO
BERMUDED TURNES, JOSE ANTONIO NOITEBRA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VALDÉS LÓPEZ, LUIS RUNNING OLEIROS CAMBRE
FRAGA MARTÍNEZ, MONTSERRAT AD JARNACHAS A CORUÑA
GENDRE FERNANDEZ, JAVIER TARTARUGAS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, OLIVIER PUMISHERS TEAM RIANXO
OLVEIRA MARTÍNEZ, FRAN SAR VERMÚ PETRONI PORTO DO SON
IGLESIAS FRAGA, INES CAS MONTAÑA SADA
VILAR GARCIA, JOSE LUIS CLUB DE ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA SADA
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VARELA COLLAZO, ALBERTO TRI FONSECA A CORUÑA
PIÑEIRO REY, ARTURO SD BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
QUEIRUGA SANTIAGO, MARIO INDEPENDENTE PORTO DO SON
DOMINGUEZ BARBEITO, VICTOR A.D. MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
SALGUEIRO MATA, JOSE CDM VÉRTICE TEO
MAYO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON TRIBU TRAIL MUROS
BECERRA CARRIL, NACHO ZAPATILLA VELOZ A CORUÑA
SEIJAS SOUTO, FRANCISCO JAVIER RUNNING ARTEIXO ARTEIXO
RIO SILVA, JOSE LUIS RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
AGRA, AGUSTÍN ATLETISMO NOIA NOIA
TUBIO DAVILA, JOSE TRIBU TRAIL POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
SANZ MENDIGUCHÍA, BÁRBARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BLANCO LAIÑO, FRAN TRIBU TRAIL BOIRO
RECHOU , ANTÓN CAN NOIA
DE LA FUENTE IGLESIAS, EVA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
CASTRO HERMIDA, JUN JOSE TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
SUAREZ PELETEIRO, MARTIN INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
GONZÁLEZ SANTAMARÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL S.D. BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
MORENO FERNÁNDEZ, MARGA CDM VÉRTICE AMES
VIEITES, MANUEL OS ESFOLA ARRÓS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
YAÑEZ ORDOÑEZ, DAVID S.D. BARBANTIA RODA RIANXO
BEIS CABANAS, JESUS CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
RODRIGUEZ FRAMIL, ALFONSO NOITEBRA AMES
CALVO CASTRO, LUIS C. M. RIBEIRA SACRA NEGREIRA
ONS FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA NOIA
PORTA VALES, DOMINGO TOMAS INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
ARUFE SANTAMARÍA, JUAN TRIBU TRAIL PORTO DO SON
CARTER, BENJAMIN INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CABALEIRO CALVEIRO, MANUEL CDM XESTEIRAS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
QUINTELA MARTÍNEZ, IBÁN TARTARUGAS BOQUEIXÓN
ANLLO RIVERA, GERARDO CLUB ACADE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
POSE BARREIRO, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO MILLARAIO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SANMARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, NOEMI CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA

MINI TRAIL (17 km)


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
PENA TORREIRA, AMADOR CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
GALLEGO PIÑON, SERGIO INDEPENDENTE FERROL
LÓPEZ CAAMAÑO, ALFONSO INDEPENDENTE ARTEIXO
GUTIERREZ MUIÑA, MARCE SALTABALATES CORUÑA
BODAÑO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, MANUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ALVARELLOS VALES, FERNANDO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
DIEGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, SERGIO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, LUCÍA PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES, CAMILO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
VIGO LIÑARES, ANA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DAFONTE DIEGUEZ, CRISTOBAL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ORDOÑEZ SALCEDO, NANCY SUSANA INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
LADO CASTIÑEIRA, ESTEBAN INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
MALLON FERNANDEZ, TANIA INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
LOPEZ CAGIAO, ROBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA MIÑO
MIRANDA CAMBRE, IVÁN NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
RODRIGUEZ DOPICO, JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO, SAMUEL CERVECERÍA O COTÓN NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
HIPÓLITO PÉREZ, ANDREA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BAÑA SANDÁ, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAZOS BARBEITO, OSCAR ATLETAS ACEADAMA CAMBRE
LAGO FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS PASA OU ENTORNA NARÓN
DÍEZ POLO, MANU INDEPENDENTE NOIA
BAÑA TOME, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES SANTA COMBA
FERNÁNDEZ FORMOSO, JOSÉ MARÍA CLUBE REMO MUROS MUROD
LISTA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO INDEPENDENTE LA CORUÑA
PEÑA GONZÁLEZ, ENRIQUE PATUKOS TIM RANIN CAMBRE
TOURIÑO FERREIRÓS, MÓNICA KENNEL DEN CATOIRA
RÍO BALSA, OSCAR INDEPENDENTE NARÓN
REY DA SILVA, DOLORES ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COSTA FAYA, SARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARNERO RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO, JOSÉ MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES OUTES
FABEIRO ROMERO, MARIA CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COIRA DURÁN, VÍCTOR ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
LANDROVE RODRIGUEZ , URBANO INDEPENDENTE ORTIGUEIRA
MONTAÑA COSTAS, BERNARDO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MARTINEZ BREA, PABLO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MALLO LOSADA, JORGE INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
CAAMAÑO SIEIRA, JOSE AD DOWNHILL LARACHA
RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO, NOELIA RUNNING ARTEIXO ARTEIXO
DOURITO ÁLVAREZ, CARLOS RUNNING ARTEIXO A CORUÑA
PEREIRA REY, CARLOS RUNNING ARTEIXO ARTEIXO
PENA SUÁREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL AD JARNACHAS ARTEIXO
CASTRO CORES, CARMEN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
MARTINEZ MAYO, RUBEN CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
MARTINEZ MAYO, CARLOS CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
CABANAS CAMPELO , ISABEL INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
NUÑEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO PADRUN PADRON
LISTA, RAÚL A.D. MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
LISTA, PEDRO A.D. MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
GARCIA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
MATEO FERNANDEZ, ISABEL CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMOPOSTELA
TAJES PÉREZ, JESÚS PRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS LOURO
CIBREIRO MENDEZ, MIGUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS SILLEDA
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO KURAI CEA
ALONSO NOGUEIRA, DAVID CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA BERGONDO
CAAMAÑO MARTÍNEZ , LAURA KURAI A CORUÑA
GUNDÍN MARTÍN, MARCO PADRUN SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VÁZQUEZ AMADO, JUAN CLUB NÁUTICO FIRRETE MIÑO
CEREIJO BLANCO, LUIS INDEPENDENTE CARBALLO
PEREZ BURGOS, ANGEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO
BERMUDEZ BRAVO, IVAN INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
RIVAS POMBO, MARCE CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTA COMBA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL KURAI A CORUÑA
SINES CRESPO, FERNANDO CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR A CORUÑA
BOTANA MOSQUERA, JUAN LUIS CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BURES MIGUENS, XOSE MANUEL TRIBU TRAIL BOIRO
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
LESTON FERNANDEZ , JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDENTE LOURO
CORRALES CASTRO, JESÚS ÁNGEL RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
CARNOTA COSTOYA, CRISTIAN INDEPENDENTE OROSO
VILASÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, CÉSAR INDEPENDENTE O MILLADOIRO
GOYANES MARTINEZ, SUSANA RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
FEIJOO GARCIA, LUIS TARTARUGAS SANTIAGO
FEIJOO GARCIA, XURXO TARTARUGAS SANTIAGO
BARREIRA BLANCO, SARA RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
MARTÍNEZ PENA, ADRIÁN AD. MEDIA DUCIA CARBALLO
FERREIRO BRANDÓN, CRISTINA RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
GONZALEZ BELLO, ROI INDEPENDENTE COMPOSTELA
REY NOVO, MARCOS INDEPENDENTE OUTES
NIETO BLASCO, PABLO INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
GONZÁLEZ MACEIRA , BEATRIZ RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
CANCELAS REY , ROBERTO BEONE A CORUÑA
MORATÓ, FERRAN CORRESOLIDARI FILGUEIRA
MARTÍNEZ RICO, ALBERTO CDM VÉRTICE BOQUEIXÓN
MAREQUE MARTINEZ, MARIA TARTARUGAS SANTIAGO
AMADO, BEA FONTES DO SAR CABANA DE BERGANTIÑOS
DELGADO REGUEIRA, ESTEFANÍA INDEPENDIENTE ARTEIXO
BARREIRO CASTAÑO, MANUEL NON CATOIRA
LAREO CREO, DANIEL TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
BARROSO PEREZ, BEATRIZ TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
VAZQUEZ LAGO, XOAN VELAIBIKE SANTIAGO DE COMPSOTELA
ROMERO VAZQUEZ, MANUEL ANGEL VELAIBIKE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VAZQUEZ LAGO, CARLOS VELAIBIKE MUROS
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, CAMILA VELAIBIKE MUROS
FABEIRO ROMERO, JOSEFA CDM-VERTICE MUROS
LADO TORRES, JOSE CARLOS INCOR-AUTOVIDRIO PORTO DO SON
RIVEIRO HERMO, DANIEL INDEPENDENTE CATOIRA
PÉREZ PIÑEIRO, MANUEL INDEPENDENTE AMES
TOUCEDO SANTOS, ESTEBAN CLUB SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN BOIRO
GARCIA VICENTE, JACOBO INDEPENDENTE BOIRO
DIESTE REGADES, SERGIO TRIBU TRAIL POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
PEREIRAS COUTO, ALVARO INDEPENDENTE BOQUEIXON
SALMONTE VARELA, ÁNGELES CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ, BORJA BEONE BERTAMIRANS
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA , JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDENTE LA ESTRADA
MINIÑO, ALBERTO INDEPENDENTE MESOIRO A CORUÑA
NOVO, JORGE INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
SANTOS MORALES, SUSAN PUNISHERS TEAM A CORUÑA
BRALO NIMO, ISMAEL TRIBU TRAIL ROIS
RIVAS ALENDE, JUAN NOITEBRA OUTES
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS ALBERTO ARCA DE NOE MILLADOIRO
MARTINEZ ARIAS, NATALIA INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FONTENLA MUIÑO, MANUEL INDEPENDENTE CAMBRE
MAYÁN MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL INDEPENDENTE NOIA
FERREIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE TARTARUGAS PALMEIRA
SOTELO PARIS , AVELINO INDEPENDENTE VIGO
MARTÍNEZ SÓÑORA, FERNANDO PADRUN ROIS
LIMA BARREIRO, FATIMA O PINO AMES
FIGUEIRAS MARTÍNEZ, BALTASAR SAR-VERMÚ PETRONI MUROS
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MARIO INDEPENDENTE CATOIRA
BRION BRION, OSCAR INDEPENDENTE BOIRO
PORTALS CAAMAÑO, JOSE HIGINIO INDEPENDENTE PORTOPIOLLO
FONTÁN CORREA, MARÍA DEL ROSARIO INDEPENDENTE CALDAS DE REIS
APARICIO DÍAZ, JAVIER RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
OTERO AMENAL, MONCHO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
REY GOMEZ, ROBERTO C.D.SAN PAIO NOIA
IGLESIAS VÁZQUEZ , MIRIAM A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
PAIS TRIGO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDENTE NEGREIRA
RODRÍGUEZ NAYA , VICTOR A. D. JARNACHAS A CORUÑA
ABEIJÓN COSTA, FRANCISCO CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES AMES
FOLGAR POUSO, RAMÓN IGNACIO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI RIBEIRA
LOPEZ GARCIA, ALFONSO PONTETRAIL NOIA
COUTO BLANCO, DAVID TARTARUGAS ZAS
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ÁLEX FORCAREI TEAM FORCAREI
CUENCA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDENTE TEO
MARTINEZ MANEIRO, ALBERTO INCOR-AUTOVIDRIO QUEIRUGA
MOURÓN MARÍN, DAVID INDEPENDENTE ARTEIXO
CHORÉN MAROÑO, MARIA ISABEL CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TOURO
SUÁREZ CHORÉN, ARIANA RUNNING OLEIROS CULLEREDO
DEL CORRAL REY, FERNANDO INDEPENDENTE BARCELONA
SANCHEZ CANEDA, OSCAR ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
OUTEIRAL RESUA, GUADALUPE CAR MARISQUEIRO NOIA
PAZOS CARBÓN, PEDRO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO
FERNANDEZ BLANCO, DAVID AD MONTEBRONDO ZAS
DEL POZO SANCHEZ, IAGO KURAI A CORUÑA
VIGO LIÑARES, CHELO ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR AMES
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ARTROGAL TRI 498 ESTEIRO
GARROTE MARTÍNEZ, LUIS ANTONIO O CAXADO SANTIAGO
MORANDEIRA MATA, DAVID INDEPENDENTE CARRAL
ROMERO AGRA, NESTOR INDEPENDENTE NOIA
MARTINEZ SESTAYO, MANUEL TARTARUGAS MUROS
BERIAS LAIÑO, LUÍS MIGUEL PONTETRAIL NOIA
MARTÍNEZ PENA, ROBERTO INDEPENDENTE CARBALLO
RIVADENEIRA PEREZ, ANA PONTETRAIL NOIA
LOPEZ RAMA, JESUS PRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS CARNOTA
SAMPEDRO MORANDEIRA, JOSÉ LUIS INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MARTINEZ RICO, BORJA INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
GOMEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
ABELLAN YEPES, DAMIAN INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
DÍAZ DÍAZ, TOTE INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
SUÁREZ AGRA, SANTIAGO RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
SUAREZ REDONDO, XABIER TRIBU TRAIL RIANXO
FREIRE OTERO, DAVID INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PONTE IGLESIAS, DAVID MARRANERS - EN BOAS MANS TRAZO
VARELA VERDES, JOSE BEER RUNNERS CORUÑA A CORUÑA
GARRIDO PATÓN, IRENE GARRIDO PATON VIGO

Concellos

patrocinadores