BOBORÁS

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS   

INSCRÍBETE    

fichatenicamuros 01

Listado de inscritos

TRAIL


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
LIMA, FATIMA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO LA CORUNA
CALVO CASTRO, IVÁN TRIBU TRAIL NEGREIRA
CASTRO SOUTO, ALFONSO JAVIER RANNASS A CORUÑA
MANEIRO FREIRE, VÍCTOR LA GRAMOLA GTR TEO
MOLOWNY GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO L@S INSENSAT@S VIGO (PONTEVEDRA)
DÍAZ COTÓN, VIDAL CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAZ PARDO, DANIEL LA GRAMOLA GTR AMES
MARTINEZ REDONDO, GUMERSINDO KENNEL DEN VILKAGARCIA DE AROUSA
GARRIDO PATÓN, IRENE GARRIDO PATON VIGO
BODAÑO FERNÁNDEZ , DANIEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
GONZÁLEZ ADÁN , MANUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
LOURIDO MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER AS VELLAS NON PARAMOS SADA
BARBA MONTERO, ANTON INDEPENDENTE TEO
RODRÍGUEZ FERREIRO, MIGUEL LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO OURENSE
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, ELENA LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO CASTRO CALDELAS
OTERO LÓPEZ , JOSE EUSEBIO ABANCA LUGO
RIO SILVA, JOSE LUIS RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
MARTÍNEZ PENÍN, CRISTIAN KENNEL DEN NIGRÁN
TRIÑANES TEDIN, CATARINA KENNEL DEN VIGO
VALES MALLO, JOSE TOMAS A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MARTIN LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
LORENZO ÁLVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
FERNÁNDEZ VALEIRAS, OLALLA LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
CASTRO REBOREDO, ALBERTO LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
CRISTOBO, MANUEL TRIBU TRAIL ROIS
APARICIO DÍAZ, JAVIER RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
TEIXEIRA PAREDES, GABRIEL ÓSCAR LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
MARTINEZ RICO , ALBERTO CDM VÉRTICE BOQUEIXON
ALVARELLOS VALES, FERNANDO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
BAS ROTH, NICOLÁS FERNANDO CLUB ATLETISMO SADA A CORUÑA
DIEGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ , JAVIER PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
TASENDE ANDRADE, MARTINA A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
SANGIAO DARRIBA, IVÁN CLUB SANGIAO TKD RÁBADE
NOGUEIRA GONZáLEZ, FÁTIMA LA GRAMOLA GTR SILLEDA
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, SERGIO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
TORRON BARCIELA, DAVID VACALOURAS VIGO
MARTINEZ MAYO, RUBEN CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
LAMAS EIRIS, JOSE MANUEL A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ, EMILIO JOSÉ INDEPENDENTE BERTAMIRÁNS
BLANCO LOPEZ, ANA BEATRIZ AD MONTEBRONDO PERILLO
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, LUCÍA PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES, CAMILO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
VIGO LIÑARES, ANA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DAFONTE DIEGUEZ, CRISTOBAL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ORDOÑEZ SALCEDO, NANCY SUSANA INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
PÉREZ BLANCO, ÁLVARO CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MORATÓ, FERRÁN CORRESOLIDARI FILGUEIRA
ATANES IGLESIAS, JOSÉ ALBERTO RUN CARBALLIÑO O CARBALLIÑO
SERANTES GUZAN, ALBERTO O CAXADO CEDEIRA
SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ, AMIRA NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO, SAMUEL CERVECERÍA O COTÓN NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
BAÑA SANDÁ, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNANDEZ BLANCO, LORENA AD MONTEBRONDO ZAS
CAROU CARRIL, ALBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO NOIA
PAZOS BARBEITO, OSCAR ATLETAS ACEADAMA CAMBRE
DÍEZ POLO, MANU INDEPENDENTE NOIA
RÍOS GIMÉNEZ, ADOLFO OMAR ATLETISMO BOIMORTO MILLADOIRO- AMES
POSE BARREIRO, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO MILLARAIO SANTIAGO
TOURIÑO FERREIRÓS, MÓNICA KENNEL DEN CATOIRA
REY DA SILVA, DOLORES ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COSTA FAYA, SARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARNERO RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO, JOSÉ MANUEL CDM VÉRTICE OUTES
FABEIRO ROMERO, MARIA CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO
COIRA DURÁN, VÍCTOR ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNANDEZ-COUTO GOMEZ, LUIS INDEPENDENTE AMES
DELGADO REGUEIRA, ESTEFANÍA INDEPENDENTE ARTEIXO (LA CORUÑA)
PEREZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDENTE O CARBALLIÑO
IGLESIAS ARAUJO, JOSE MANUEL LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO MASIDE
FERNANDEZ BLANCO, DAVID AD MONTEBRONDO ZAS
LÓPEZ, TOMÁS CDM XESTEIRAS SANTIAGO
TORRES GONZÁLEZ, MANUELA CDM XESTEIRAS CUNTIS
VÁZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO VAL DO DUBRA
REGO RIBEIRO, XOAN CASIANO PEITO-RODILLA-MONTE OURENSE
FERNANDEZ FIGAREDO, NOELIA PEITO - RODILLA-MONTE RIBADAVIA
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, BRAIS PEITO-RODILLA-MONTE A ARNOIA
ANSIA GARCIA, JUAN LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO PEREIRO DE AGUIAR
PÉREZ CASTRO, DAVID OS ESFOLA ARRÓS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
NOVOA CID, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE OURENSE
SANZ MENDIGUCHÍA, BÁRBARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SUEIRO IGLESIAS, ESTEBAN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
CASAL BARROS, MARÍA JESÚS KENNEL DEN VIGO
MARCOS PEREZ, RUBEN INDEPENDENTE PONFERRADA
RAMOS FERROL, ARTURO CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO SANTA COMBA
RAMOS REY, FATIMA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO
MARTíNEZ PENA, ADRIÁN A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
SANTAMARÍA LORENZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER PEITO-RODILLA-MONTE A ARNOIA
VIRTANEN, JANNE INDEPENDENTE FINLANDIA
GONZÁLEZ FREIRE, MARITO 3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES PEDRO NIMO BRIÓN
PIÑEIR PÉREZ , ÓSCAR KENNEL DEN VIGO
FERREIRO DEAÑO, ALFREDO CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM RIBADAVIA
PAZOS SUÁREZ, JAVIERIÑO ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR AMES
SANMARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, NOEMI HUESIS CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
ÁLVAREZ MORAIS, EDUARDO JOSÉ RUNNING SPORT OURENSE TRAIL PONTEVEDRA
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÁNGEL LA GRAMOLA GTR LALÍN
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, XOSEMARIA TRIBU TRAIL SANTIAGO
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, TAMARA LA GRAMOLA GTR A LAMA
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ALBINO KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL O CARBALLIÑO
LOPEZ AMBROSIO, IVAN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL BEARIZ
CENDÓN DIZ, LUCIANO KORPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL O CARBALLIÑO
CIBREIRO MENDEZ, MIGUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS SILLEDA
SANTOMÉ SOTO, DAMIÁN INDEPENDENTE SILLEDA
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ACADE CARBALLIÑO
COUTO GONZALEZ, CRISTINA LA GRAMOLA GTR LALIN
GONZALEZ PEREZ, EMMA NEREA INDEPENDENTE LALÍN
PAVÓN VARELA, MARCOS CLUB A PENIZA LALÍN
GOBERNA COMESAÑA, MARCOS LA GRAMOLA GTR SOUTOMAIOR
ABALLE MARTÍNEZ, RAIMUNDO INDEPENDENTE TUI
MARTINEZ RICO, BORJA INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
REBOREDO CAMPOS, JOSE OLIVIER VELLACOS ATLHETIC CLUB OURENSE
FERNANDEZ CIVEIRA, IVAN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL PIñOR
DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA , MANUEL KENNEL DEN MORAÑA
MARIñO PARACUELLOS, LUÍS FELIPE A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS ALBERTO ARCA DE NOE MILLADOIRO
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL O CARBALLIÑO
MONTOTO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL O CARBALLIÑO
LANDROVE RODRÍGUEZ , URBANO INDEPENDENTE ORTIGUEIRA
NORES GOMEZ, BENITO ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE OURENSE
NOVOA BARBOSA, MONICA CASTRO TRAIL A VALENZANA
FRAGA RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL VACALOURAS VIGI
VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ , JAVIER BOX001 OURENSE RUN MANIAK OURENSE
DE LA FUENTE IGLESIAS, EVA CLUB ATLÉTISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
MARTINEZ SILVEIRA, LUIS CLODOMIRO CDM VÉRTICE VEDRA
BARRAL VARELA, JUAN JESÚS LA GRAMOLA GTR BRIÓN
ARAÚJO CAMBESES , ROBERTO VETERANOS OURENSE OURENSE
GONZALEZ BARBEITO, MIGUEL INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
BARROSO PEREZ, BEATRIZ TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
LAREO CREO, DANIEL TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
FERNÁNDEZ RENDO, JOSE ANTONIO LA GRAMOLA GTR TOURO
CARREIRA NODAR, JORGE CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA
REQUEJO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL OURENSE
REY SOUTO, JESÚS ENRIQUE CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO BOIMORTO
AMIGO FERREIRO, JUAN LUIS INDEPENDENTE FENE
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ROBERTO CLUB SANGIAO TKD LUGO
MARTINEZ MAYO, CARLOS CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
CASTRO MOSCOSO, DANIEL CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
AGULLÓ CANDA, SANTIAGO LA GRAMOLA GTR LALIN
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÌA, RENATO LA GRAMOLA GTR LALIN
GOMEZ, JOSE LLUIS CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
URES SOUTO, EFRÉN A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
BRENLLA CASTIÑEIRA, JOSE MANUEL MONTEBRONDO ZAS
CASTELAO TEJO, JOSE LUIS CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DOMÍNGUEZ VILA, PABLO GARRIDO PATON VIGO
FORMOSO NOCEDA, TINA TRIBU TRAIL A CORUÑA
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ALFREDO BERROGUET VIVEIRO
PÉREZ PÉREZ, OLIVER ASEREJÉ ALAVA

Concellos

patrocinadores