PANTÓN

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS   

INSCRÍBETE

 


tecnica

Listado de inscritos

TRAIL


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
RODRIGUEZ CORRAL, ANDREA ENRIQUE LÓPEZ E HIJOS MONFORTE DE LEMOS
MANEIRO FREIRE, VÍCTOR CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TEO
MOLOWNY GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO L@S INSENSAT@S VIGO
DÍAZ COTÓN, VIDAL CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAZ PARDO, DANIEL LA GRAMOLA GTR AMES
ESTÉVEZ DÍAZ, JACOBO ENDORFINA T. R. B. MONFORTE DE LEMOS
VALLADARES, OSCAR ENDORFINA TRB MONFORTE DE LEMOS
BAS ROTH, NICOLÁS FERNANDO CLUB ATLETISMO SADA A CORUÑA
ALVAREZ ENRIQUEZ, ALFONSO ENDORFINA T.R.B MONFORTE DE LEMOS
PÉREZ BLANCO, ÁLVARO CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ, AMIRA NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
MONTERO ALVAREDO, LUIS RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
RÍOS GIMÉNEZ, ADOLFO OMAR CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO MILLADOIRO- AMES
RÍO BALSA, OSCAR INDEPENDENTE NARÓN
MALLO LOSADA, JORGE INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
GONZALEZ LORENZO, EUSEBIO INDEPENDENTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
LISTA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
GONZÁLEZ FREIRE, MARIO 3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES PEDRO NIMO BRIÓN
CAROU CARRIL, ALBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO NOIA
ARIAS ARNAIZ, DIEGO INDEPENDENTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
MARCOS LÓPEZ, PAZ INDEPENDENTE MONFORTE
TELO FERNÁNDEZ, HENRIQUE MONTEPENARUBIA CHANTADA
VÁZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO VAL DO DUBRA
VIRTANEN, JANNE INDEPENDENTE ESPOO
FERNANDEZ ASCARIZ, ANDRES ARTABROS A CORUÑA
LÓPEZ VILA, FRANCISCO JAVIER ASALVAJAOS A CORUÑA
ROJO ROJO, ENRIQUE ASALVAJAOS CHANTADA
VAZQUEZ CASEIRO, BELÉN ASALVAJAOS CHANTADA
DIEGUEZ LOPEZ, MARTA ASALVAJAOS CHANTADA
CARRAL SUÁREZ, MARCOS INDEPENDENTE BEGONTE
SOUTO SANTOS, ASIER ASALVAJAO ESKORIATZA
CUNS SANTOS, JOSE RAMON ASALVAJAOS BRIÓN
CABO HOMBRE, RAMÓN ASALVAJAOS BRIÓN
CONDE, MARCOS CLUB PICO DO CASTRO CHANTADA
PALOMANES RODRÍGUEZ , XOSÉ INACIO BOX 001 RUN MANIAK OURENSE OURENSE
SÁNCHEZ VILLAR, VÍCTOR INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO
PALOMANES RODRÍGUEZ , MAITE INDEPENDENTE OURENSE
PARGA RODRIGUEZ , MARCOS INDEPENDENTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
COUSO GARCIA, JESUS ASALVAJAOS NEGREIRA
PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ, EMILIO JOSÉ INDEPENDENTE BERTAMIRÁNS
ALEJANDRE OJEA, CHUS TRAIL VETERANOS ORENSE ORENSE
PICO ARIZA, KAREN DAYANA ASESOU OURENSE
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, ADRIAN PEROXA A PEROXA
FERNANDEZ VARELA, JESUS ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS CHANTADA CHANTADA
FERNANDEZ VARELA, JESUS ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS CHANTADA CHANTADA
ELOSUA CAPELLAN, JUAN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TEO
FRANCO FREIJANES, PABLO AVIVA SPORT CLUB VIGO
GONZALEZ DE ISUSI, IÑAKI INDEPENDENTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
SANGIAO DARRIBA, IVAN CLUB SANGIAO TKD RÁBADE
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL O CARBALLIÑO
CASTRO HERMIDA, JUAN JOSÉ TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
LOPEZ PENA, DOMINGO MANUEL TRAIL BOIMORTO LUGO
TEJELO ALVAREZ, JUAN BOX001 RUNMANIAK ORENSE
REQUEJO RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO OURENSE
PAVÓN VARELA, MARCOS PEROXA LALÍN
CARRACEDO ESCARIZ, VICTOR CDM XESTEIRAS A ESTRADA
CARREIRA NODAR, JORGE CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA
VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ , JAVIER CLUB BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE OURENSE
BAÑA SANDÁ, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CALVIÑO PÉREZ, VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE OURENSE

MINI TRAIL


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
SALMONTE VARELA, ÁNGELES CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
BODAÑO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ALVARELLOS VALES, FERNANDO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, MANUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
FERNÁNDEZ-COUTO GÓMEZ, LUIS REAL AEROCLUB DE SANTIAGO AMES
DELGADO REGUEIRA, ESTEFANÍA INDEPENDIENTE ARTEIXO
DIEGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, SERGIO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, LUCÍA PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
MATEO FERNANDEZ, ISABEL CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO
FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES, CAMILO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
VIGO LIÑARES, ANA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DAFONTE DIEGUEZ, CRISTOBAL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ORDÓÑEZ SALCEDO, NANCY SUSANA INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
BERMÚDEZ PIEDRA , ROBERTO INDEPENDENTE MARCE
FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO, SAMUEL CERVECERÍA O COTÓN NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
HIPÓLITO PÉREZ, ANDREA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAZOS BARBEITO, OSCAR ATLETAS ACEADAMA CAMBRE
DÍEZ POLO, MANU INDEPENDIENTE NOIA
POSE BARREIRO, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO MILLARAIO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
ABEIJÓN COSTA, FRANCISCO CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES AMES
TOURIÑO FERREIRÓS, MÓNICA KENNEL DEN CATOIRA
REY DA SILVA, DOLORES ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COSTA FAYA, SARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARNERO RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO, JOSÉ MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES OUTES
FABEIRO ROMERO, MARÍA CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO
COIRA DURÁN, VÍCTOR ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
LAGO FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS PASA OU ENTORNA NARÓN
LANDROVE RODRIGUEZ , URBANO INDEPENDENTE ORTIGUEIRA
CASTRO CORES, CARMEN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
OROZCO VAZQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE DE LEMOS
CORRALES CASTRO, JESUS ANGEL RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, TOMAS A GANDARA MONFORTE DE LEMOS
PRIETO RÍO, CAMILO INDEPENDENTE PORRIÑO
BUJÁN ARIAS, MARÍA INMACULADA INDEPENDENTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
LIMA, FATIMA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO A CORUÑA
CARRAL SUÁREZ, SOFÍA INDEPENDENTE BEGONTE
MARTINEZ REDONDO, GUMERSINDO KENNEL DEN VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
RIO SILVA, JOSE LUIS RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
APARICIO DÍAZ , JAVIER RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
VARELA SANTISO, PATRICIA PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALIN
CASTROMÁN COUSELO, FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE INDEPENDENTE RIBEIRA
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, ALBERTO INDEPENDENTE PEREIRO DE AGUIAR
SOTO, FERNANDO INDEPENDENTE VIGO
TRIÑANES TEDIN, CATARINA KENNEL DEN VIGO
MARTINEZ PENIN, CRISTIAN KENNEL DEN NIGRAN
VAREL SANTISO, ÓSCAR PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
RIVAS BEIS, JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAREDES ROMÁN, ERWIN EDSON INDEPENDENTE OURENSE
BERMEJO RUBIO, ARTURO INDEPENDENTE ROIS
FERNÁNDEZ CIVEIRA, IVAN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL PIÑOR
LÓPEZ BESTEIRO, ALICIA INDEPENDENTE LUGO
SANTOMÉ SOTO, DAMIAN INDEPENDENTE SILLEDA
PIÑEIR PÉREZ , ÓSCAR KENNEL DEN VIGO
ARIAS PÉREZ, JESÚS INDEPENDENTE LUGO
PEREZ BURGOS, ANGEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
ANDELO DIAZ, IVAN INDEPENDENTE A PEROXA
LOPEZ AMBROSIO, IVÁN KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL BEARIZ
CEREIJO BLANCO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDENTE CARBALLO
MARTINEZ RICO, BORJA INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
MARTINEZ RICO , ALBERTO CDM VÉRTICE BOQUEIXON
RODRIGUEZ DOPICO, JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ÁLEX FORCAREI TEAM FORCAREI
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, JAVIER PEROXA RUNNING ORENSE
ARROJO FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
NOVOA CID, JOSÉ LUIS OURENSE ATLETISMO OURENSE
CIMPEAN, DORINA ALINA LA GRAMOLA GTR LALÍN
BOUZÓN NIEVES, ADRIÁN PEROXA RUNNING SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAPÍN ESTÉVEZ, NOELIA CLUB ATLETISMO SADA OLEIROS
RIVAS ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO FORCAREI TEAM PONTEVEDRA
CANDIA DURÁN, FRANCISCO XOSÉ CAMPUS TERRA DA USC LUGO
LANDROVE RODRIGUEZ , URBANO INDEPENDENTE ORTIGUEIRA
BLANCO TÁBOAS, ANDRÉS INDEPENDENTE PONTEAREAS
SORDO GARCIA, MARIA TERESA INDEPENDENTE SALVATERRA
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA

Concellos

patrocinadores