SANTIAGO

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS   

INSCRÍBETE    

PROXIMAMENTE 01

Listado de inscritos

TRAIL


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
GONZÁLEZ FREIRE, MARIO 3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES PEDRO NIMO BRIÓN
MIRANDA CAMBRE, IVAN NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
MANEIRO FREIRE, VÍCTOR CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TEO
GARRIDO PATÓN, IRENE GARRIDO PATON VIGO
MOLOWNY GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO L@S INSENSAT@S VIGO
TORRES REQUEIJO, JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CAJARAVILLE ARAÚJO, HÉCTOR INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO
COMESAÑA SAA, DANIEL L@S INSENSAT@S VIGO
DÍAZ COTÓN, VIDAL CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAZ PARDO, DANIEL LA GRAMOLA GTR AMES
BAS ROTH, NICOLÁS FERNANDO CLUB ATLETISMO SADA A CORUÑA
MATO PEÓN, CELESTINO PONTE TRAIL NOIA
ROUCO SOUTO, MARCOS TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA VILALBA
CES CRISTOBO, MANUEL TRIBU TRAIL ROIS
PÉREZ BLANCO, ÁLVARO CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ, AMIRA NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
BLANCO LOPEZ, ANA BEATRIZ INDEPENDENTE PERILLO
PAZÓ GIRALDEZ, DANIEL ATLETISMO BAIONA BAIONA
GARROTE MARTÍNEZ, LUIS O CAXADO SANTIAGO
ESMORIS GARCÍA, MIGUEL ANGEL TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA VILALBA
LOPEZ VARELA, OSCAR INDEPENDENTE LUGO
RÍOS GIMÉNEZ, ADOLFO OMAR CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO MILLADOIRO- AMES
FORMOSO NOCEDA, TINA TRIBU TRAIL A CORUÑA
TRIÑANES SANCHEZ, CARLOS INDEPENDENTE BOIRO
CAROU CARRIL, ALBERTO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO NOIA
ARIAS ALVAREZ, HUGO CDM VÉRTICE VEDRA
BELLO BUGALLO, NICOLÁS INDEPENDENTE VIGO
BARRAL VARELA, JUAN JESÚS LA GRAMOLA GTR BRIÓN
VIAÑO LISTE, CARLOS INDEPENDENTE ORDES
PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ, EMILIO JOSÉ INDEPENDENTE BERTAMIRÁNS
QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO, JOSÉ MANUEL CDM VÉRTICE OUTES
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO BOIMORTO
CAMPAÑA PARADA, SUSO TRIBU TRAIL RIBEIRA
VÁZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO VAL DO DUBRA
SESAR VÁZQUEZ, RUBÉN CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO BOIMORTO
DOMÍNGUEZ VILA, PABLO+ GARRIDO PATON VIGO
DE LA FUENTE IGLESIAS, EVA CLUB ATLÉTISMO O PINO SANTIAGO
CARRASCO ITURRA, CARLOS CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO VAL DO DUBRA
ARIAS FRANCÉS, LUIS INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO
VIDAL MOREIRAS, MIGUEL MONTAEVAI O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, EMILIO A ATLÁNTICA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARDOSO, ROGELIO INDEPENDENTE BAIONA
PARÍS LÓPEZ, JOSÉ INDEPENDENTE ABEGONDO
FREIRE OTERO, DAVID INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MENDEZ QUINTELA, FRANCISCO MANUEL CHOTACABRAS 21K BERTAMIRANS
GUERRERO GALVÁN, SALVADOR TRIBU TRAIL RONDA
MALLO NIEVES, JOSÉ MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CASTRO HERMIDA, JUAN JOSE TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
RIVAS RIO, AGUSTIN CDM.VÉRTICE BOIRO
DOMINGUEZ PIÑEIRO, CHEMA SD BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
IGLESIAS AMORES, MIGUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM VEDRA
CERNADAS TRILLO, JOSÉ ATLÉTICO BERTAMIRÁNS AMES
CARREIRA NODAR, JORGE CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA
VILASOA SILVA, JOSE FRANCISCO SD BARBANTIA BOIRO
MARTINEZ SILVEIRA, LUIS CLODOMIRO CDM VÉRTICE VEDRA
PÉREZ CASTRO, DAVID OS ESFOLA ARRÓS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERRÍN ESCARIZ, JORGE INDEPENDENTE RIBADUMIA

MINI TRAIL (17 km)


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
SALMONTE VARELA, ANGELES CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
LIMA, FATIMA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO LA CORUÑA
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS GALLAECIA RAID A CORUÑA
CASAS FERREIRO, ANGEL AXESTIÓN VAL DO DUBRA
MATEO FERNANDEZ, ISABEL CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO
ACEVEDO IGLESIAS, SERGIO INDEPENDENTE A GUARDA
LAMAS POSE, XOSE MANUEL INDEPENDENTE BURELA
BODAÑO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, MANUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ALVARELLOS VALES, FERNANDO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
DIEGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, SERGIO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, LUCÍA PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES, CAMILO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
VIGO LIÑARES, ANA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARNOTA COSTOYA, CRISTIAN INDEPENDENTE OROSO
CEPEDA PITA, DAVID INDEPENDENTE FRADES
MARTINEZ ARIAS, NATALIA INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DAFONTE DIEGUEZ, CRISTOBAL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ORDOÑEZ SALCEDO, NANCY SUSANA INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
CASAL SANTOS, MARCOS INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CEREIJO BLANCO, LUIS INDEPENDENTE CARBALLO
PEREZ PRIETO, GERARDO C.A.CAMBADOS SEG. NOVAL CAMBADOS
CASTRO CORES, CARMEN CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO O PINO
FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO, SAMUEL CERVECERÍA O COTÓN NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
BAÑA SANDÁ, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SOUTO LANDEIRA, INMA INDEPENDENTE TORDOIA
CARBALLAL IGLESIAS , ALBERT INDEPENDENTE LALIN
RIVAS ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO INDEPENDENTE PONTEVEDRA
FERNANDE PENA, PABLO INDEPENDENTE SILLEDA
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VIDAL TOURIS, AVELINO INDEPENDENTE DODRO
CIBREIRO MENDEZ, MIGUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS SILLEDA
PAZOS BARBEITO, OSCAR ATLETAS ACEADAMA CAMBRE
DÍEZ POLO, MANU INDEPENDIENTE NOIA
TOURIÑO FERREIRÓS, MÓNICA KENNEL DEN CATOIRA
POSE BARREIRO, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO MILLARAIO SANTIAGO
MESÍAS LISTA, MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE AMES
PIÑEIR PÉREZ , ÓSCAR KENNEL DEN VIGO
CAJARAVILLE DAPENA, PABLO INDEPENDENTE NOIA
NÚÑEZ NAVEIRA, LAURA INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, XOSÉ MARÍA TRIBU TRAIL SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COSTA FAYA, SARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
REY DA SILVA, DOLORES ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARNERO RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SAMPEDRO MORANDEIRA, JOSÉ LUIS INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
GONZALEZ BUSA, DAVID INDEPENDENTE CAMBADOS
VÁZQUEZ LEMA, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
LANDEIRA CASTRO, DAVID CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO A CORUÑA
BARROSO PEREZ, BEATRIZ TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
LAREO CREO, DANIEL TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
BOAN OVALLE, MANOEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNANDEZ BLANCO, DAVID AD MONTEBRONDO ZAS
PAZOS CARBON, PEDRO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO
CALVO CASTRO, IVÁN TRIBU TRAIL NEGREIRA
RIVAS BEIS, JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VAZQUEZ LAGO, XOAN VELAIBIKE COMPOSTELA
ROMERO VAZQUEZ, MANUEL ANGEL VELAIBIKE COMPOSTELA
BALADO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
BLANCO MARTINEZ, MARTA MGM ACTIVIDADES DIRIGIDAS NOIA
SANTIAGO ROMERO, DAVID MGM ACTIVIDADES DIRIGIDAS NOIA
VEIGA BERMEJO, ARACELI ARTABROS A CORUÑA
QUINTELA MARTÍNEZ, IBÁN TARTARUGAS BOQUEIXÓN
PAREDES LEIS, JACOBO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BOTANA MOSQUERA, JUAN LUIS CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FABEIRO ROMERO, MARIA CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
COIRA DURÁN, VÍCTOR ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNÁNDEZ-COUTO GÓMEZ, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE AMES
DELGADO REGUEIRA, ESTEFANÍA INDEPENDIENTE ARTEIXO
LANDROVE RODRIGUEZ , URBANO INDEPENDENTE ORTIGUEIRA
MAREQUE MARTINEZ, MARIA TARTARUGAS SANTIAGO
LERMA, IVAN INDEPENDENTE AMES
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS ALBERTO ARCA DE NOE MILLADOIRO
COLMEIRO ECHEVERRÍA, DANIEL INDEPENDENTE SILLEDA
BRALO NIMO, ISMAEL TRIBU TRAIL ROIS
GIL PEREIRA, JAVIER TARTARUGAS TEO
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANTÓN CD SAN PAIO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CARRAL SUÁREZ, MARCOS INDEPENDENTE LUGO
BERMEJO RUBIO, ARTURO INDEPENDENTE ROIS
GARCIA GALDO, JAVIER ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN INDEPENDENTE SANXENXO
BACORELLE FREIRE, MANUEL INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
RIVERA SIXTO, LUIS INDEPENDENTE NARON
RODRÍGUEZ OTERO, MARIO RUTA CURTA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR AMES
VARELA PÉREZ, IGNACIO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CERDEIRA BRAVO, PABLO INDEPENDENTE SILLEDA
FARIÑA PRADO, JAVIER C.A.CAMBADOS CAMBADOS
TRIÑANES TEDIN , CATARINA KENNEL DEN VIGO
MARTINEZ PENIN, CRISTIAN KENNEL DEN VIGO
COLMEIRO ECHEVERRÍA , ALBERTO INDEPENDENTE SILLEDA
TUÑAS CORZÓN, ÁLEX INDEPENDENTE SANTA COMBA
ABELLAN YEPES, DAMIAN INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
MARTÍNEZ RICO, ALBERTO CDM VÉRTICE BOQUEIXÓN
RODRÍGUEZ FRAGA, FERNANDO GALAICO TRAIL RUN BERTAMIRANS
OTERO VILLAVERDE, MARCOS INDEPENDENTE BANDEIRA
PARDO MIRA, JOSÉ INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
RUIZ, PABLO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
REY BLANCO, ALBERTO INDEPENDENTE CALO
BAÑA TOME, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES SANTA COMBA
MOUGAN, MABEL ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PÉREZ CASTELAO, VANESSA CDM VÉRTICE FONSAGRADA
GOMEZ PÉREZ , JOSE LUÍS CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO
CARBALLEIRA HORTAS, XOSÉ MANUEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
GUILLÍN GÓMEZ, GUSTAVO WILDBOAR TEO
TORRES BAUTIS, MANUEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MARTINEZ RICO, BORJA INDEPENDENTE VEDRA
LUCAS PEREZ, LUCIANO INDEPENDENTE BERTAMIRANS
RIVAS RIO, CRISTINA CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
CASTRO LISTA, JOSÉ ANTONIO CDM VERTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BAUTIS OTERO, JUAN MANUEL UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTIAGO MILLADOIRO
PESTONIT FREIRE, NOE TRIBU TRAIL NOIA
CONDE BERMUDEZ, RAMON ANGEL VETERANOS DE OURENSE MILLADOIRO
BRAGAÑA MIGUENS, MARIA JOSE CLUB CAO DE OUTES BRION
LAGO QUINTEIRO, JOSE RAMON ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
JUANATEY PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
OTERO CEPEDA, DANIEL ANGEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, OLIVIER PUNISHER TEAM RIANXO
SANTOS MORALES , SUSAN PUNISHER TEAM A CORUÑA
MARTINEZ REDONDO, GUMERSINDO KENNEL DEN VILKAGARCIA DE AROUSA
TOJO GARCÍA, JUAN INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO
ROMERO AGRA, NESTOR INDEPENDENTE NOIA
BRUN VAZQUEZ, EMILIO ATLÉTICO BERTAMIRÁNS AMES
CARNOTA COSTOYA, GONZALO INDEPENDENTE OROSO
HERRERO BLANCO, LORETO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO
LÓPEZ RIVAS, DAVID INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
NOGUEIRA GONZÁLEZ, FÁTIMA LA GRAMOLA GALAICO TRAIL RUN SILLEDA
RIVERA SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
GARCIA-CARO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDENTE O MILLADOIRO
GIGIREY AMADO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MAREQUE GARCIA, OSCAR INDEPENDENTE LARACHA
BELLO NINE, ANA S.D.BARBANTIA RODA BOIRO
GARCIA MAREQUE, RUBEN INDEPENDENTE LARACHA
AGULLO CANDA, SANTIAGO LA GRAMOLA GTR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BARCALA FOJO, JESUS IGNACIO INDEPENDENTE VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
PARENTE BERMÚDEZ, GONZALO INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MARTÍNEZ PARCERO, VERÓNICA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO VAL DO DUBRA
VIEITES RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL OS ESFOLA ARRÓS SANTIAGO
ATTEMS, MAXIMILIAN UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
BURES MIGUENS , XOSE MANUEL TRIBU TRAIL BOIRO
SANZ MENDIGUCHÍA, BÁRBARA ARCA DE NOE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MONTEAGUDO ARUFE, MANUEL INDEPENDENTE ROIS
TORRADO VIDAL, JOSE RAMON OS AFORCADOS BOIRO
BARCALA FOJO, DIEGO INDEPENDENTE VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
CHAPELA BOUZAS, ÁNGELA INDEPENDENTE PONTEVEDRA
FERNÁNDEZ MEGÍA, EDUARDO TARTARUGAS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, JULIO FONTES DO SAR XINZO DE LIMIA
SUARE VILLAR, ELOY KENNEL DEN TEO

Concellos

patrocinadores